Tusaha Shaqaalaha

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 50 of 197 constituents

Maryrose Adamek

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher, Summer Enrichment Instructor
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Elementary, Community Education
Emayl:

Tracy Allanson

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Para, Media Paraprofessional
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Groveland
Emayl:

Ann Andersen

Titles: Bus And Traffic Para, Special Education Para
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Groveland
Emayl:

Katherine Anderson

Titles: Explorers Program Assistant, Classroom Para-Ready Start K
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Groveland Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Deephaven
Emayl:

Leo Anderson

Titles: Explorers Program Leader
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Emayl:

Mona Anderson

Titles: Music Academy Instructor, Music Teacher
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Music
Emayl:

Susan Anderson

Titles: Special Education Para, Learning Lab/ADHD Para, Classroom Para-English Ktgn
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Groveland
Emayl:

Julia Antonsen

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher Spanish, Grade 1 Teacher Spanish
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Groveland Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Emayl:

Samantha Asplund

Titles: Explorers Program Assistant
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Emayl:

Erica Austerman

Titles: Teacher On Special Assignment, RTI Teacher (Resp To Interv), Wilson Reading Teacher
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Elementary, Teacher On Spec Assign, Basic Skills/Reading
Emayl:

Abigail Barrett

Titles: Explorers Student Assistant
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Community Education
Emayl:

Lucas Bates

Titles: Explorers Site Supervisor, Explorers Club Asst Site Supv.
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Emayl:

Colleen Batz

Titles: Media Specialist
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Media
Emayl:

Barbara Bauer

Titles: Classroom Para-English Ktgn, Advanced Learning Investigations Para
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: High Potential, Groveland
Emayl:

Patricia Bauer

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Elementary
Emayl:

Sydney Beaudry

Titles: Explorers Student Assistant
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Community Education
Emayl:

Nikki Bell-Sitzman

Titles: Grade 4 Teacher
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Elementary
Emayl:

Catherine Benson

Titles: Bus And Traffic Para, Lunchroom/Playground Para, Explorers Program Assistant
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Groveland
Emayl:

Stephanie Blonigan

Titles: Special Education Para, Recreation Behavior Assistant
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Community Education, Groveland
Emayl:

Molly Bodnia

Cinwaannada: Macallinka Waxbarshada Gaarka ah
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Qeybaha: Adeegyada Taageerada Ardayga
Emayl:

Nancy Bohada Pacheco

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher Spanish
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Elementary
Emayl:

Seth Boyd

Titles: Music Teacher, Select Choir, Summer Singers Camp Instructor
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Music, Co--Curricular
Emayl:

Devan Branson

Titles: Explorers Program Leader
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Emayl:

Jessy Brockhouse

Titles: Classroom Para-Spanish, Lunchroom/Playground Para
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Groveland
Emayl:

Terry Brown

Titles: Explorers Program Leader, Hall Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Groveland Elementary
Departments: Community Education, High School
Emayl:

Jill Browning

Titles: High Potential Teacher
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: High Potential
Emayl:

Cameron Brunsvold

Titles: Explorers Program Assistant
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Emayl:

Keri Buisman

Titles: ELT Teacher (English Language Teacher), Wilson Reading Teacher
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Elementary, Basic Skills/Reading
Emayl:

Nancy Bye

Titles: Bus And Traffic Para, Special Education Para
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Groveland
Emayl:

Dana Callahan

Titles: Special Education Office Assistant
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Groveland
Emayl:

Angela Campos

Titles: Grade 2 Teacher Spanish, Grade 3 Teacher Spanish
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Elementary, Community Education
Emayl:

Carole Carlson

Titles: Teacher Instructional Coach
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Groveland Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Q Comp
Emayl:

Julie Carlson

Titles: Classroom Para, Special Education Para
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Groveland
Emayl:

Kara Carluccio

Titles: Explorers Program Assistant
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Community Education
Emayl:

Lorena Casillas

Titles: Special Education Para, Classroom Para-Spanish Ktgn
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Groveland
Emayl:

Patricia Cespedes-Schueller

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher Spanish, Summer Enrichment Instructor
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Elementary, Community Education
Emayl:

Sophia Chez

Titles: Explorers Student Assistant
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Community Education
Emayl:

Keira Clyborne

Titles: Explorers Program Assistant
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Emayl:

Christopher Cohen

Titles: Physical Education Teacher, Adapted Phy Ed Teacher
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Physical Education, Special Education
Emayl:

Gregory Cook

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Groveland Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Emayl:

Logan Crowley

Titles: Explorers Program Assistant
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Community Education
Emayl:

Suzanne Cutshall

Titles: High Potential Teacher
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: High Potential
Emayl:

Donna Dahl

Cinwaannada: Shaqaalaha Bulshada
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Qeybaha: Adeegyada Taageerada Ardayga
Emayl:

Diane Daniels

Titles: Navigator Teacher
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Elementary, Navigator
Emayl:

Niki Danou

Titles: Grade 2 Teacher Spanish
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Elementary
Emayl:

Anne Claiborne Day

Titles: Grade 4 Teacher
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Elementary
Emayl:

Carlos De Santiago Contreras

Titles: Special Education Para, Lunchroom/Playground Para, Classroom Para-Spanish
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Groveland
Emayl:

Anthony Dean

Titles: Building Supervisor, Supervisory Para, Supervisory Para
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center, Vantage
Departments: Community Education, High School
Emayl:

Katie Dean

Titles: Grade 2 Teacher
Goobaha: Dugsiga Hoose ee Groveland
Departments: Elementary
Emayl:

Michelle Dekker

Titles: Adapted Phy Ed Teacher, Adapted Phy Ed Teacher
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Excelsior Elementary, Groveland Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Physical Education, Special Education
Emayl: