Tusaha Shaqaalaha

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 50 of 187 constituents

Laurelle Adkins

Titles: Student Government Asst, Grade 6 Spanish Imm Teacher, Spanish Immersion Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Elementary, World Language, Community Education, Language Arts, Co--Curricular
Emayl:

Kaylene Alexander

Titles: Science Teacher, Grade 6 Teacher, Volleyball Asst Coach
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Departments: Elementary, Science, Coach 977, Coach 983, Coach 987
Emayl:

Christa Anderson

Titles: Drama-Fall Musical Asst, Drama-Winter Other (40%)
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Departments: Co--Curricular
Emayl:

Mary Anderson

Titles: Cook Helper
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Departments: Nutrition Services
Emayl:

Trevor Andree

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Clear Springs Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Emayl:

Danielle Arnold

Titles: Special Education Para, Learning Lab/ADHD Para
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Departments: Middle School West
Emayl:

Beth Arps

Titles: Tennis Girls Asst Coach, Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: High School, Coach 987
Emayl:

Meghan Becker

Cinwaannada: Gabdhaha Isboortiga Asst, Macallinka Waxbarashada Gaarka ah, Macallinka Aqrinta Wilson
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Waaxyaha: Xirfadaha Aasaaska ah / Akhriska, Adeegyada Taageerada Ardayga, Tababaraha 809, Tababaraha 969, Tababaraha 975, Tababaraha 979, Tababaraha 983, Tababaraha 987, Tababaraha 987
Emayl:

Demi Berg

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Departments: Elementary
Emayl:

Kari Binning

Titles: English As Second Lang Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Esl
Emayl:

Peter Bjorlin

Titles: Volleyball Head Coach
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Departments: Coach 974, Coach 977, Coach 979, Coach 983, Coach 987
Emayl:

Erin Brown

Cinwaannada: Shaqaalaha Bulshada
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Qeybaha: Adeegyada Taageerada Ardayga
Emayl:

Richard Buchholz

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher Spanish, Teacher On Special Assignment, Reading Teacher-Spanish Immers
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Deephaven Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Elementary, Teacher On Spec Assign, Basic Skills/Reading, Q Comp
Emayl:

Heidi Bunde

Titles: Music Teacher
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Departments: Music
Emayl:

Katie Burgum

Titles: Special Education Para, Adult And Youth Instructor, Adult And Youth Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Middle School West
Emayl:

Jose Cabrera

Titles: Head Custodian
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Emayl:

Maryan Callahan

Cinwaannada: Macallinka Tacliinta Gaarka ah, Macalinka Akhrinta Wilson
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Qeybaha: Xirfadaha Aasaasiga ah / Akhriska, Adeegyada Taageerada Ardayga
Emayl:

Carol Carlson

Titles: Music Teacher
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Departments: Music
Emayl:

Eugenia Cegla

Titles: Science Teacher
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Departments: Science
Emayl:

David Chesin

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Emayl:

Daniel Chies

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher, Computer Science, Knowledge Bowl Advisor
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Mathematics, Elementary, Community Education, Tech Ed, Co--Curricular
Emayl:

Thomas Condon

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Departments: Elementary
Emayl:

Morgan Cronin

Titles: Math Team Advisor, Speech Advisor, Mathematics Teacher
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Departments: Mathematics, Co--Curricular
Emayl:

Michael Cutshall

Titles: Teacher Instructional Coach
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Scenic Heights Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Science, Q Comp
Emayl:

Lilian Dang

Titles: Chinese Immersion Teacher, Grade 6 Chinese Imm Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Elementary, World Language
Emayl:

Emma De Santiago

Titles: Spanish Immersion Teacher
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Departments: World Language
Emayl:

Sheila Deak

Cinwaannada: Macallinka Waxbarshada Gaarka ah
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Qeybaha: Adeegyada Taageerada Ardayga
Emayl:

Neil Dejewski

Titles: School Counselor
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Departments: Guidance & Counseling
Emayl:

Erin Dickie

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Departments: Mathematics
Emayl:

Meredith Dommer

Titles: Special Education Para, Supervisory Para
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Departments: Middle School West
Emayl:

Lana Doughty

Titles: Cook Helper
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Departments: Nutrition Services

Jacalyn Drury

Titles: English Language Learner Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: High School, Middle School West
Emayl:

Katherine Duncan

Cinwaannada: Macallinka Waxbarshada Gaarka ah
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Qeybaha: Adeegyada Taageerada Ardayga
Emayl:

Jody Eischens

Titles: Special Education Para
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Departments: Middle School West
Emayl:

Dave Eisenmann

Titles: Director Of Instructional Tech, Cross Country Boys Asst, Track & Field-Boys-Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West, District Service Center
Departments: Teaching & Learning, Coaches, Coach 764, Coach 898, Coach 899, Coach 975, Coach 977, Coach 979, Coach 983, Coach 987
Emayl:

Mitchell Elvebak

Titles: Science Teacher
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Departments: Science
Emayl:

Rebecca Engstrom

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Departments: Language Arts
Emayl:

Daniel Ericksen

Titles: Orchestra Teacher, Music Academy Instructor, Orchestra Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Middle School West, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Music
Emayl:

Wondu Ewnetu

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Emayl:

Elizabeth Farnum

Titles: Asha Certification, Speech Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Groveland Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Qeybaha: Adeegyada Taageerada Ardayga
Emayl:

Clinton Fenner

Titles: Tennis Girls Asst Coach, Teacher Instructional Coach, Teacher Instructional Coach
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Middle School West, District Service Center
Departments: Science, Q Comp, Coach 778, Coach 920, Coach 921, Coach 975, Coach 977, Coach 979, Coach 987
Emayl:

Jason Fenske

Titles: Swimming/Phy Ed Para
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Departments: Middle School West
Emayl:

Jenny Feuerborn

Titles: Supervisory Para, Explorers Program Assistant
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Community Education, Middle School West

Mendy Franzini

Cinwaannada: Macallinka Waxbarshada Gaarka ah
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Qeybaha: Adeegyada Taageerada Ardayga
Emayl:

Rebecca Freeman

Titles: Language Arts Teacher, Speech Advisor, Grade 6 Teacher
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Departments: Elementary, Language Arts, Co--Curricular
Emayl:

Jennifer Furness

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Departments: Language Arts
Emayl:

Wilhelmine Gallagher

Cinwaannada: Macallinka Waxbarshada Gaarka ah
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Middle School West
Qeybaha: Adeegyada Taageerada Ardayga
Emayl:

Alexa Geyer

Titles: ELT Teacher (English Language Teacher), ELT Teacher (English Language Teacher)
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Elementary, Language Arts
Emayl:

Peggy Glaccum

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Departments: Mathematics
Emayl:

Mark Glodoski

Titles: Supervisory Para, Academic Student Support Para
Goobaha: Dugsiga Dhexe ee Minnetonka West
Departments: Middle School West
Emayl:

Abaalmarinta Abaalmarinta Tacliinta